首页
About » Contact » Advertising » Legal » Donations » » » »
天天乐棋牌Rugby in Florida - 100% Florida Rugby since 2012
天天乐棋牌 天天乐棋牌 天天乐棋牌 天天乐棋牌 天天乐棋牌 天天乐棋牌 天天乐棋牌 天天乐棋牌 天天乐棋牌The Sideline Whisperer
 
All Teams in Florida by Category (68 Teams) Season: 2019-天天乐棋牌
 
View all teams by county
  Click here for a list of Match Secretaries & Head Coaches
     
    College Men
    Team Name (Division) Players* Type City (County)
     Florida Atlantic U (Division 1) 41 15s Boca Raton (Palm Beach)
     Florida Gulf U (FGCU) (Division 1) 37 15s Estero (Lee)
     Florida Int. U (FIU) (Division 1) 34 15s Miami (Miami-Dade)
     Florida State U (FSU) (Division 1) 50 15s Tallahassee (Leon)
     Florida State U E-XV (FSU) (Division 1) 0 15s Tallahassee (Leon)
     U of Central Florida (UCF) (Division 1) 40 15s Orlando (Orange)
     U of Florida (UF) (Division 1) 61 15s Gainesville (Alachua)
     U of Miami (UM) (Division 1) 24 15s Miami (Miami-Dade)
     U of North Florida (UNF) (Division 1) 36 15s Jacksonville (Duval)
     U of South Florida (USF) (Division 1) 69 15s Tampa (Hillsborough)
     
    College Women
    Team Name (Division) Players* Type City (County)
     Eckerd Rugby Women (Division 2) 50 15s St. Petersburg (Pinellas)
     Florida Gulf Coast U Women (Division 2) 18 15s Estero (Lee)
     Florida Int U Women 2019 (Division 2) 26 15s Miami (Miami-Dade)
     Florida State U Women (Division 1) 42 15s Tallahassee (Leon)
     U Central Florida Women (Division 1) 46 15s Orlando (Orange)
     U Central Florida Women D2 (Division 2) 0 15s Orlando (Orange)
     U of Florida Women (Division 1) 48 15s Gainesville (Alachua)
     U of South Florida Women (Division 1) 27 15s Tampa (Hillsborough)
     
    Men
    Team Name (Division) Players* Type City (County)
     Ave Maria U (Divison 4) 26 15s Ave Maria (Collier)
     Bay Area Pelican (Division 3) 45 15s St. Petersburg (Pinellas)
     Boca Raton Buccaneers (Division 2) 52 15s Boca Raton (Palm Beach)
     Brevard Old Red Eye (Division 3) 59 15s Cocoa Beach (Brevard)
     Claymores RFC (Divison 4) 0 15s Orlando (Orange)
     Daytona Beach Coconuts (Divison 4) 34 15s Daytona Beach (Volusia)
     Eckerd Rugby (Divison 4) 48 15s St. Petersburg (Pinellas)
     FAU Rugby Alumni (N/A) 0 15s Boca Raton (Palm Beach)
     FIU Alumni (N/A) 0 15s Miami (Miami-Dade)
     FIU Alumni M (N/A) 0 15s Miami (Miami-Dade)
     Ft. Lauderdale Knights (Division 2) 46 15s Fort Lauderdale (Broward)
     Gainesville Hogs RFC (Division 3) 49 15s Gainsville (Alachua)
     Indian River Raptors (Divison 4) 28 15s Vero Beach (Indian River)
     Jacksonville Rugby (Division 3) 76 15s Jacksonville (Duval)
     Key West Rugby (N/A) 22 15s Key West (Monroe)
     Lakeland Lancers RFC (Divison 4) 43 15s Lakeland (Polk)
     Miami Rugby FC (Division 2) 72 15s Miami (Miami-Dade)
     Miami Tridents RFC (Division 2) 57 15s Miami (Miami-Dade)
     Naples Hammerheads RFC (Division 2) 57 15s Estero (Lee)
     Naples Hammerheads RFC D4 (Divison 4) 0 15s Estero (Lee)
     Okapi Wanderers Rugby (Division 2) 71 15s Weston (Broward)
     Orlando Griffins RFC (Division 2) 70 15s Orlando (Orange)
     Orlando Griffins RFC D4 (Divison 4) 0 15s Orlando (Orange)
     Palm Beach Panthers RFC (Division 3) 39 15s West Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
     Sarasota Surge RFC (Division 3) 43 15s Sarasota (Sarasota)
     Tampa Bay Krewe RFC (Division 2) 70 15s Tampa (Hillsborough)
     Tampa Bay Krewe RFC D4 (Divison 4) 0 15s Tampa (Hillsborough)
     
    U16 Boys
    Team Name (Division) Players* Type City (County)
     Key Biscayne Rats U16 (N/A) 125 15s Miami (Miami-Dade)
     Okapi Wanderers U16 (N/A) 121 15s Weston (Broward)
     Sarasota Surge U16 (N/A) 0 15s Sarasota (Sarasota)
     Wellington Wizards U16 (N/A) 54 15s West Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
     
    U19 Boys
    Team Name (Division) Players* Type City (County)
     Boca Raton Buccaneers U19 (N/A) 32 15s Boca Raton (Palm Beach)
     Boynton Beach U19 (N/A) 28 15s Boyton Beach (Palm Beach)
     Brevard-Cape Pirates U19 (N/A) 43 15s Cocoa Beach (Brevard)
     Cape-Indian River U19 (N/A) 0 15s Cocoa Beach (Brevard)
     Cardinal Gibbons U19 (N/A) 0 15s Fort Lauderdale (Broward)
     Jacksonville U19 (N/A) 33 15s Jacksonville (Duval)
     Jupiter Sharks U19 (N/A) 27 15s Jupiter (Palm Beach)
     Key Biscayne Rats U19 (N/A) 52 15s Miami (Miami-Dade)
     Naples Bears U19 (N/A) 28 15s Naples (Collier)
     Okapi Wanderers U19 (N/A) 57 15s Weston (Broward)
     Orlando U19 天天乐棋牌 (N/A) 18 15s Orlando (Orange)
     Sarasota Surge U19 (N/A) 27 15s Sarasota (Sarasota)
     Tampa Krewe U19 (N/A) 28 15s Tampa (Hillsborough)
     Wellington Wizards U19 (N/A) 35 15s West Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
     
    Women
    Team Name (Division) Players* Type City (County)
     Fort Miami RFC - W (Division 2) 30 15s Fort Lauderdale (Broward)
     Indian River W (Division 2) 22 15s Vero Beach (Indian River)
     Jacksonville - W (Division 2) 47 15s Jacksonville (Duval)
     Orlando - W (Division 2) 34 15s Orlando (Orange)
     Tampa Krewe W (Division 2) 43 15s Tampa (Hillsborough)

*Number of people registered in the USA Rugby Public Roster. Includes coaches and admin staff. Source: . College Men, Senior Men 'B' sides and Old Boys (when applicable) are included in the 'A' team rosters include the 'B' teams. Under 12/10 teams players are included in the U14 team.

 

ADVERTISEMENT
 
 
 
ADVERTISEMENT
 
ADVERTISEMENT
 
 
TOP OF PAGE 天天乐棋牌
This website is not officially affiliated with any Union or rugby organization.. © 2012 - 天天乐棋牌